CONNECT





Полезные ссылки

  • ҚР СПОРТ және Д.Ш. ІСТЕРІ КОМИТЕТІ
  • ҰЛТТЫҚ ШТАТТЫҚ КОМАНДАЛАР және СПОРТ РЕЗЕРВІ ДИРЕКЦИЯСЫ
  • ҚР ОЛИМПИАДА КОМИТЕТІ
  • WORLD KARATE FEDERATION
  • ASIAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • EUROPEAN KARATE FEDERATION
  • KARATE REFEREE
  • INTERNATIONAL OLYMPIC COMMITTEE
  • ARISF
  • SPORTACCORD
  • WORLD COMBAT
  • INT TOURIST COMPANY
  • 17th ASIAN GAMES INCHEON
  • OLYMPIC COUNCIL of ASIA
  • Календарь

    «  Ноябрь 2013  »
    ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
        123
    45678910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    252627282930
    Главная » 2013 » Ноябрь » 19 » 12th AKF Senior and 13th Junior & Cadet Championships
    17:06
    12th AKF Senior and 13th Junior & Cadet Championships
    12th AKF Senior and
    13th Junior & Cadet Championships
    DUBAI, UAE
    28.11-07.12.2013
     
     

    RESULTS DRAW

    RESULTS REPECHAGE 

    взрослые:

    Сагандыков Ринат - 1 место, -67кг

    Олешко Анастасия - 2 меcто, -61кг

    Халидов Халид - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Сагандыков Ринат - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Асадилов Дархан - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Толеев Мейрамбек - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Чихмарёв Игорь - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Айназаров Ермек - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Актауов Андрей - 2 место, кумитэ ком

    Толеев Мейрамбек - 3 место, -75кг

    Чихмарёв Игорь - 3 место, -84кг

    юниоры:

    Жанбырбай Мөлдір - 1 место, -48кг

    Амирали Дидар - 3 место, -61кг

    Дуйсенбай Мөлдір - 3 место, +59кг

    кадеты:

    Титов Даниил - 3 место, -70кг

    before 67kg male senior individual kumite (cлева-направо):

    SHINOHARA HIROTO (JPN), SAGANDYKOV RINAT(KAZ)AHMADI KARYANI SAEID (IRI), GHULAM ABBAS SAADI (PAK) 

    before 61kg female senior individual kumite (cлева-направо):

    OLESHKO ANASTASSIYA (KAZ), MIRZAEVA BARNO (UZB), DOUSTI DELARAM (IRI), CHANG TING (TPE)

    before 75kg male senior individual kumite (cлева-направо):

    POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH (IRI), ARAGA RYUTARO (JPN), CHIKHMAREV IGOR (KAZ), ALZAABI JABER (UAE)

     before 75kg male senior individual kumite (cлева-направо):

    ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI), ALRASHIDI SAAD (KUW), YEN TZU YAO (TPE), TOLEYEV MERIAMBEK (KAZ)

     before 48kg female junior individual kumite:

    ZHAMBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) / Gold medalist

     before 61kg male junior individual kumite:

    IKEDA KOKI (JPN), BAQER MOHAMMAD (KUW), AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ), ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN (JOR)

    under 59kg female junior individual kumite:

    WEN TZU_HSUAN (TPE), NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI BEHNOOSH (IRI), UI THI NGOC HAN (VIE), DUISENBAY MOLDIR (KAZ)



     
     before 70kg male cadet individual kumite: TITOV DANIIL / KAZ / BRONZE MEDAL

     

    Loading